Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) |
Weak |
|
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Decent |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Weak |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Weak |
|
Air (TV) |
Very good |
|
Air (movie) |
So-so |
|
Air In Summer (special) |
Good |
|
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
Weak |
|
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
|
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Decent |
|
Aria the Animation (TV) |
So-so |
|
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Good |
|
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Bartender (TV) |
So-so |
|
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Butler (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Butler II (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Black Butler II (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Black Cat (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Jack (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Jack 21 (TV) |
Good |
|
Black Jack Special: The 4 Miracles of Life |
Good |
|
Black Jack: The Two Doctors Of Darkness (movie) |
So-so |
|
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
|
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Blood Lad (TV) |
Decent |
|
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
So-so |
|
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Burst Angel (TV) |
Weak |
|
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Weak |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Very good |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Decent |
|
Case Closed Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (movie 1) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie 2) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century (movie 3) |
Very good |
|
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) |
Very good |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Good |
|
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Good |
|
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Good |
|
CLAMP in Wonderland (OAV) |
So-so |
|
CLAMP in Wonderland 2 (OAV) |
Good |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
|
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Decent |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Comedy (OAV) |
Good |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
|
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
|
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Decent |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
|
DearS (TV) |
Weak |
|
Detective Conan: 16 Suspects (OAV) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: A Challenge from Agasa (OAV) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Conan and Heiji and the Vanished Boy (OAV) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother (OAV) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie 7) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Hyōteki wa Kogoro! Shōnen Tanteidan Maruchichōsa (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) |
Very good |
|
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie 8) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Private Eye in the Distant Sea (movie 17) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Quarter of Silence (movie 15) |
|
|
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie 9) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Sunflowers of Inferno (movie 19) |
Very good |
|
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) |
Good |
|
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA) |
Good |
|
DNA² (TV) |
Decent |
|
Dr. Pinoko no Mori no Bōken (movie) |
So-so |
|
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Decent |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
|
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Weak |
|
End of the World (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
|
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Weak |
|
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Bad |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Decent |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
|
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Not really good |
|
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Very good |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
|
Getbackers (TV) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
|
Gilgamesh (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
So-so |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Good |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Good |
|
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Good |
|
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Weak |
|
Higan (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Good |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) |
Awful |
|
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Very good |
|
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Good |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
|
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
|
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
|
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Good |
|
K (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kaleido Star: Good dayo! Goood!! (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
So-so |
|
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
Good |
|
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) |
Decent |
|
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) |
So-so |
|
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Very good |
|
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
So-so |
|
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
So-so |
|
Loveless (TV) |
Decent |
|
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
|
Madlax (TV) |
Decent |
|
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
So-so |
|
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
|
Memories (movie) |
So-so |
|
Midori Days (TV) |
So-so |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
|
Mind Game (movie) |
So-so |
|
Mix Juice "Jigen Loop - SOS Rescue Version" (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Mizuiro (OAV 2) |
So-so |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) |
So-so |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) |
Good |
|
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
|
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
My-HiME (TV) |
Good |
|
My-Otome (TV) |
Weak |
|
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Decent |
|
NANA (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
|
Naruto (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
So-so |
|
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Weak |
|
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Weak |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
So-so |
|
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Decent |
|
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Decent |
|
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
|
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
So-so |
|
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
|
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
So-so |
|
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho |
Very good |
|
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel |
Good |
|
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) |
Very good |
|
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Very good |
|
One Piece: Defeat The Pirate Ganzak! (special) |
Decent |
|
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Decent |
|
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Good |
|
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) |
Good |
|
One Piece: The Movie |
Good |
|
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Decent |
|
Other Worlds (movie) |
Good |
|
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Weak |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Good |
|
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
|
Peacemaker (TV) |
Weak |
|
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
|
Phoenix (TV) |
Good |
|
Piano (TV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
|
Please Teacher! (TV) |
So-so |
|
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Please Twins! (TV) |
Worst ever |
|
Portable Kuukou (movie) |
Very good |
|
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Prétear (TV) |
Bad |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis: Two Samurais, The First Game (movie) |
Weak |
|
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Professor Dan Petory's Blues (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie) |
Excellent |
|
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
|
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Decent |
|
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Good |
|
Ray (TV) |
Weak |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
REC (TV) |
Good |
|
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Decent |
|
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Good |
|
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
S.A (TV) |
Good |
|
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Good |
|
Samurai 7 (TV) |
So-so |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Good |
|
Say "I love you." (TV) |
So-so |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
|
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
|
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
So-so |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
|
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
|
Spiral (TV) |
Good |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Bad |
|
Stink Bomb (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Good |
|
Summer Wars (movie) |
So-so |
|
Super GALS! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) |
Good |
|
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
So-so |
|
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) |
Good |
|
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe Kara no Okurimono (movie) |
Good |
|
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Bad |
|
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
|
Toka Gettan: The Moonlight Lady Returns (TV) |
Bad |
|
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
|
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
|
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
|
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Decent |
|
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
|
Urda (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
|
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Weak |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
|
W~Wish (TV) |
So-so |
|
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Very good |
|
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
|
|
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Good |
|