Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
1+2=Paradise (OAV) |
Weak |
2001 Ya Monogatari (OAV) |
Not really good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV) |
Decent |
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Good |
(The) Adventures of Kotetsu (OAV) |
Weak |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Weak |
Ai no Kusabi (OAV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
So-so |
Air (TV) |
Good |
Air (movie) |
Decent |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Weak |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Alien Nine (special) |
Not really good |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Weak |
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) |
So-so |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Decent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
So-so |
Antique Bakery (TV) |
Decent |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Decent |
Aquatic Language (special) |
Decent |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
So-so |
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Good |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Decent |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Decent |
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War (movie) |
Good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Decent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Good |
Be Forever Yamato (movie) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Decent |
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Decent |
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
So-so |
Blood+ (TV) |
Not really good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Blue Drop (TV) |
Not really good |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
So-so |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
So-so |
Bokurano (TV) |
Very good |
Boogiepop and Others (live-action movie) |
Bad |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Decent |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
So-so |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) |
Good |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir II - Sora-Mau Tenshi no Requiem (OAV) |
Good |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir III - Koi Suru Otome no Rhapsody (OAV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
Call Me Tonight (OAV) |
Not really good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Not really good |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Not really good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Decent |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Decent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Decent |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
So-so |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chocotto Sister (TV) |
So-so |
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (movie) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Cockpit (OAV) |
Not really good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Very good |
Coicent (OAV) |
Decent |
Compiler (OAV) |
Weak |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Cyclops Shōjo Saipū (ONA) |
Not really good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Not really good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Not really good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Prince Enma (OAV) |
Not really good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
So-so |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Very good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Good |
DNA Sights 999.9 (movie) |
Bad |
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) |
Decent |
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
So-so |
DT Eightron (TV) |
So-so |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Decent |
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Weak |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
So-so |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent |
Elf Princess Rane (OAV) |
Awful |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Not really good |
Encouragement of Climb (TV) |
So-so |
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) |
Decent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
So-so |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Decent |
Fafner (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Not really good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Awful |
Farewell to Space Battleship Yamato (movie) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Final Yamato (movie) |
So-so |
Fire Tripper (OAV) |
So-so |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Fractale (TV) |
Not really good |
Freedom (OAV) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
So-so |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Good |
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Good |
Galaxy Express 999: Eternal Fantasy (movie) |
So-so |
Gall Force - Eternal Story (movie) |
Not really good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Decent |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Not really good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken Nidaime (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Not really good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
So-so |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Not really good |
Haganai (TV) |
So-so |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Decent |
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) |
Decent |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
So-so |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Not really good |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Decent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
So-so |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
So-so |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Good |
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) |
Decent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Decent |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Hitohira (TV) |
Decent |
Homeroom Affairs (OAV) |
Not really good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA) |
Decent |
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Decent |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Decent |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Decent |
I Dream of Mimi (OAV) |
Weak |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
So-so |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Not really good |
Iketeru Futari (TV) |
Not really good |
Indian Summer (OAV) |
Weak |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Decent |
Interlude (OAV) |
So-so |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Decent |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san (TV) |
Decent |
Inukami! (TV) |
Decent |
Inukami! (movie) |
Decent |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
So-so |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
So-so |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Decent |
Jormungand (TV) |
Decent |
Joshiraku (TV) |
Good |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Decent |
K (TV) |
So-so |
K-ON! (TV) |
So-so |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Kaiba (TV) |
Very good |
Kamichu! (TV) |
Very good |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
So-so |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
So-so |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) |
So-so |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
So-so |
Karas (OAV) |
So-so |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (OAV) |
Weak |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Very good |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
So-so |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
So-so |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
So-so |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
So-so |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Decent |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Decent |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Weak |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
Kite (OAV) |
Weak |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Decent |
Kodomo no Jikan Nigakki (OAV) |
Decent |
Kodomo no Jikan: Anata ga Watashi ni Kureta Mono (OAV) |
Decent |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Decent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Weak |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
So-so |
Koihime Musō (OAV) |
So-so |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
So-so |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Decent |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
Kurenai (TV) |
So-so |
Kurozuka (TV) |
So-so |
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) |
Decent |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Good |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Decent |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Not really good |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) |
Decent |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) |
So-so |
Lamune (TV) |
Decent |
Last Exile (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Laughing Target (OAV) |
Weak |
Leda - The Fantastic Adventure of Yohko (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) |
Decent |
A Letter to Momo (movie) |
Good |
Library War (TV) |
So-so |
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
Not really good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
Lucky Star OVA |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Decent |
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell (movie) |
Decent |
Magic User's Club! (OAV) |
Decent |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
So-so |
Magician's Academy (TV) |
So-so |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Very good |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) |
Good |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Good |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
So-so |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Excellent |
Maris the Chojo (OAV) |
Not really good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
So-so |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Awful |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
So-so |
Maze (OAV) |
Not really good |
Megazone 23 (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Decent |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Not really good |
Mermaid Forest (OAV) |
So-so |
Mermaid's Scar (OAV) |
So-so |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Weak |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Very good |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Not really good |
Mind Game (movie) |
Very good |
Miyuki-chan in Wonderland (OAV) |
Not really good |
MM! (TV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Decent |
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) |
Not really good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi (TV) |
So-so |
Mōryō no Hako (TV) |
So-so |
Moshidora (TV) |
So-so |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Excellent |
Moyashimon Returns (TV) |
Good |
Mt. Head (movie) |
Not really good |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Weak |
Muromi-san (TV) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV) |
Decent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
So-so |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Decent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Good |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Decent |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Decent |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
So-so |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) |
Good |
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Not really good |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
So-so |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Nazo no Kanojo X (OAV) |
Decent |
Negima! (TV) |
Not really good |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Good |
Neo Ranga (TV) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
So-so |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Decent |
No-Rin (TV) |
Decent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
So-so |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
So-so |
Occult Academy (TV) |
So-so |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
So-so |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
So-so |
Once Upon a Time (movie) |
Not really good |
One Pound Gospel (OAV) |
So-so |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Decent |
Oreimo (TV) |
So-so |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Oreshura (TV) |
So-so |
Orguss 02 (OAV) |
Good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Outlanders (OAV) |
Bad |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Weak |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Good |
Paprika (movie) |
Decent |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Not really good |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Good |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Decent |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Decent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Decent |
PetoPeto-san (TV) |
Decent |
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
Decent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
So-so |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
So-so |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Decent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Decent |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Decent |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
So-so |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Princess (TV) |
Good |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Good |
Psychic School Wars (movie) |
Decent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Decent |
Queen Millennia Movie |
So-so |
R-15 (TV) |
So-so |
R-15 (OAV) |
So-so |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
Real Drive (TV) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Good |
Redline (movie) |
So-so |
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV) |
Decent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) |
Decent |
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) |
Excellent |
Rocket Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Roujin Z (movie) |
Not really good |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
So-so |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
So-so |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Bad |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Decent |
Saint Young Men (movie) |
So-so |
Saki (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
So-so |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
So-so |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Good |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai (TV) |
Good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
So-so |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
School Days (TV) |
Good |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
Not really good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Decent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Decent |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
So-so |
Servant × Service (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Decent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Decent |
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV) |
Very good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Not really good |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Very good |
Sola (TV) |
Decent |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
So-so |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Decent |
Space Battleship Yamato (movie) |
Decent |
Space Battleship Yamato: The New Voyage (movie) |
So-so |
Space Runaway Ideon: Be Invoked (movie) |
Not really good |
Space Runaway Ideon: Contact (movie) |
Weak |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
Spirit of Wonder (OAV) |
Weak |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Good |
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Very good |
Starship Troopers (OAV) |
Weak |
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Decent |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Decent |
Strange Dawn (TV) |
So-so |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore (OAV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Not really good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
So-so |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Good |
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Weak |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
So-so |
Super Atragon (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Flash Back 2012 (OAV) |
Decent |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Good |
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Tamako Market (TV) |
So-so |
Tamayura (OAV) |
Decent |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Mihoshi Special |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
So-so |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
So-so |
They Were 11 (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Decent |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Very good |
TO-Y (OAV) |
So-so |
Tobira o Akete (movie) |
Not really good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Not really good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Weak |
tsuritama (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Twin Spica (TV) |
Good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
So-so |
Utawarerumono (OAV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Weak |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Not really good |
Vandread (TV) |
Decent |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Decent |
Very Private Lesson (OAV) |
Not really good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Decent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Decent |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) |
Not really good |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Very good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Decent |
X (TV) |
Weak |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Excellent |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Decent |
Yawaraka Sangokushi Tsukisase!! Ryofuko-chan (OAV) |
So-so |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Decent |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe (OAV) |
Decent |
Yotsunoha (OAV) |
Not really good |
You're Under Arrest (OAV) |
Decent |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
So-so |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Good |
Zakuro (TV) |
So-so |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Good |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Good |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Decent |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |