Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Decent |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Decent |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air (movie) |
Good |
Air In Summer (special) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
So-so |
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
Bad |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ |
Good |
Arjuna (TV) |
Weak |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Good |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Bad |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Decent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Decent |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Decent |
Black Cat (TV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Not really good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Not really good |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Weak |
Blood+ (TV) |
Decent |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Good |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Decent |
Boys Be... (TV) |
Decent |
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV) |
Not really good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Weak |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Bus Gamer (TV) |
So-so |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Decent |
Canvas - Sepia-iro no Motif (OAV) |
Weak |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
Weak |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
So-so |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) |
Decent |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
So-so |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
So-so |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
DearS (TV) |
So-so |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Decent |
Dojin Work (TV) |
Not really good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
So-so |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
So-so |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Futakoi (TV) |
So-so |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Not really good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Decent |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Not really good |
Grenadier (TV) |
So-so |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Decent |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Decent |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
So-so |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Good |
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
Decent |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Decent |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Not really good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
So-so |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
Inukami! (TV) |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Decent |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Decent |
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) |
Decent |
Kamichu! (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Decent |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
So-so |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Weak |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Decent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Good |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Decent |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Decent |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
So-so |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV) |
So-so |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Not really good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Decent |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Decent |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Decent |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Decent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Decent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Decent |
Maburaho (TV) |
Decent |
Madlax (TV) |
Decent |
Magikano (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Decent |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Good |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Good |
Mushi-Uta (TV) |
Weak |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Decent |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Good |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Decent |
Negima! (TV) |
Decent |
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Not really good |
Negima!? Summer OVA |
Not really good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
So-so |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Decent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Not really good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Not really good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Decent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Twins! (TV) |
So-so |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Decent |
Prism Ark (TV) |
Bad |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Decent |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Decent |
RahXephon (TV) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Decent |
REC (TV) |
Decent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Decent |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Not really good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Not really good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Decent |
S.A (TV) |
Good |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Not really good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
So-so |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Not really good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Weak |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Weak |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
So-so |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
Shuffle! Memories (TV) |
Good |
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) |
So-so |
Sister Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Sister Princess: Re Pure (TV) |
Not really good |
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV) |
So-so |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Decent |
Sola (TV) |
Decent |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Link (TV) |
Not really good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Decent |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Suzuka (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Decent |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Not really good |
To Heart (TV) |
So-so |
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) |
So-so |
ToHeart2 (TV) |
Decent |
Tokimeki Memorial (OAV) |
Bad |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
Decent |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
True Tears (TV) |
Decent |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
So-so |
Tsuyokiss - Cool×Sweet (TV) |
So-so |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Decent |
Vandread (TV) |
Decent |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Decent |
W~Wish (TV) |
Weak |
Yumeria (TV) |
Not really good |