Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Adventures of the Little Mermaid (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) |
So-so |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
So-so |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Ahiru no Quack (TV) |
Very good |
Ai no Kusabi (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ai Shite Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Excellent |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Alice in Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Alps Story: My Annette (TV) |
Decent |
Andersen Monogatari (TV) |
Good |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Decent |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
So-so |
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoir (OAV) |
So-so |
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Good |
Anne of Green Gables (TV) |
Very good |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Excellent |
Ar Tonelico (OAV) |
Decent |
Arashi no Yoru ni (movie) |
Good |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Good |
Around The World With Willy Fog (TV) |
Decent |
Ashita no Nadja (TV) |
Very good |
Attack No. 1 (TV) |
Very good |
Avenger (TV) |
Good |
Baby Love (OAV) |
Good |
BAOH (OAV) |
Decent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Good |
Belle and Sebastian (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Good |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Good |
Black Jack Special: The 4 Miracles of Life |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Good |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
Good |
Blame! (ONA) |
Weak |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Good |
Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma (OAV) |
Good |
Blood Shadow (OAV) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Decent |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
Very good |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
Brave Story (movie) |
Excellent |
BRONZE KoJi NANJo cathexis (OAV) |
Very good |
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989 (OAV) |
Decent |
Bubblegum Crash (OAV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) |
Good |
Calimero (TV 1/1972) |
Decent |
Captain Future (TV) |
Good |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
Good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Very good |
Cat's Eye (TV) |
Very good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Decent |
CLAMP in Wonderland (OAV) |
So-so |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Comedy (OAV) |
Very good |
Coo: Tōi Umi kara Kita Coo (movie) |
Very good |
Countdown: Akira (OAV) |
Bad |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
Cutie Honey (TV) |
Very good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Very good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Demonbane (OAV) |
So-so |
Demonbane (TV) |
Good |
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Good |
Disgaea (TV) |
Good |
A Dog of Flanders (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Door into Summer (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Pink (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Rider (OAV) |
Good |
Early Reins (OAV) |
So-so |
Earthian (OAV) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Excellent |
Elementalors (OAV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Embracing Love: Cherished Spring (OAV) |
Good |
Enzai (OAV) |
Decent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Étoile de la Seine (TV) |
Decent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Fake (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Fantastic Adventures of Unico (movie) |
Very good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Figure 17 (TV) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
First Kiss Story (OAV) |
Decent |
Fish in the Trap (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Five Star Stories (movie) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Fujimi Orchestra (OAV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Very good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Genesis Surviver Gaiarth (OAV) |
Decent |
Genmukan: The Sin of Desire & Shame (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Gestalt (OAV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Gokusen (TV) |
Very good |
Good Morning Call (OAV) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Gravitation (TV) |
Very good |
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
Hana Yori Dango (movie) |
So-so |
Happy World! (OAV) |
Good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Decent |
Heidi - A Girl of the Alps (TV) |
Very good |
Hello! Spank (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Weak |
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) |
Very good |
Hikari no Densetsu (TV) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Excellent |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Good |
Hoop Days (TV) |
Good |
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA) |
Decent |
Hot Space Cowboys (OAV) |
Decent |
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece |
I Love You (OAV) |
Decent |
I Shall Never Return (OAV) |
So-so |
I''s (OAV) |
So-so |
I'll/CKBC (OAV) |
Very good |
Iblard Jikan (OAV) |
Decent |
Iketeru Futari (TV) |
Decent |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Good |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
Decent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Excellent |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Very good |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Very good |
Jack and the Beanstalk (movie) |
Very good |
Jikū Bōken Nūmamonjaa (OAV) |
Awful |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Very good |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Very good |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Good |
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV) |
Decent |
Karen (OAV) |
Decent |
Kasho no Tsuki (OAV) |
Good |
Katry, the Cow Girl (TV) |
Good |
Kaze no Naka no Shoujo Kinpatsu no Jeanie (TV) |
So-so |
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ki*Me*Ra (OAV) |
Weak |
Kickers (TV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Excellent |
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965) |
Decent |
(The) King of Fighters: Another Day (ONA) |
So-so |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
Kiss in the Dark (OAV) |
Good |
Kite (OAV) |
Weak |
Kizuna (OAV) |
Good |
Kizuna: Much Ado About Nothing (OAV 2) |
Good |
Knight Hunters (TV) |
So-so |
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) |
Decent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Very good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurogane Communication (TV) |
Very good |
Kusatta Kyōshi no Hōteishiki (OAV) |
Very good |
Kyōryū Bōkenki Jura Tripper (TV) |
Good |
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) |
Decent |
Labyrinth of Flames (OAV) |
Good |
Lady Georgie (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Very good |
Legend of Basara (TV) |
Very good |
Legend of Lemnear (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Legend of Zorro (TV) |
Decent |
Lesson XX (OAV) |
Good |
Level-C (OAV) |
Decent |
Library War (TV) |
Excellent |
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
A Little Princess Sara (TV) |
Very good |
Little Women (TV) |
Very good |
Little Women II Jo's Boys (TV) |
Good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Decent |
Loveless (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Excellent |
Madlax (TV) |
Bad |
Magic User's Club! (TV) |
Good |
Magic User's Club! (OAV) |
Very good |
Maya the Bee (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mermaid Forest (OAV) |
Very good |
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Mirage of Blaze (TV) |
So-so |
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge (OAV) |
Decent |
Miyuki-chan in Wonderland (OAV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Moonlight Lady (OAV) |
Good |
Mrs. Pepperpot (TV) |
Decent |
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) |
Good |
Munto (OAV) |
Good |
Munto 2: Beyond the Walls of Time (OAV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
My Sexual Harassment (OAV) |
Decent |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) |
Excellent |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Very good |
NANA (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Decent |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Good |
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Good |
NITABOH, the Shamisen Master (movie) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Noiseman Sound Insect (movie) |
Good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Excellent |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Very good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
So-so |
Otogi Zoshi (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Decent |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Perrine Story (TV) |
Good |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Excellent |
Peter Pan & Wendy (TV) |
Excellent |
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
Good |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Good |
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
Excellent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Decent |
Pollyanna (TV) |
Good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Weak |
Prétear (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Arete (movie) |
Decent |
Princess Knight (TV) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Excellent |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Very good |
Queen Emeraldas (OAV) |
Decent |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
Raccoon Rascal (TV) |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
RahXephon (OAV) |
So-so |
Rancou Choukyo: Orgy Training (OAV) |
So-so |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Very good |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Very good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Very good |
Rayearth (OAV) |
Very good |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
REC (TV) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Reideen (TV) |
Very good |
Reideen the Superior (TV) |
Good |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Very good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Excellent |
RG Veda (OAV) |
Very good |
Riding Bean (OAV) |
Decent |
Robin Hood (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV) |
Excellent |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) |
Very good |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Ryokunohara Labyrinth - Sparkling Phantom (OAV) |
Good |
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Very good |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie |
Good |
Saint Beast (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Pizza Cats (TV) |
Good |
Samurai XXX (OAV) |
Decent |
Sci-Fi Harry (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
Sensitive Pornograph (OAV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Decent |
Sotsugyō M: Oretachi no Carnival (OAV) |
Decent |
Soul Hunter (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Good |
Spirit of Wonder (OAV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Spriggan (movie) |
Decent |
St. Luminous Mission High School (TV) |
Decent |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Very good |
Steamboy (movie) |
Decent |
Step Sister (OAV) |
Bad |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Good |
Sukeban Deka (OAV) |
Very good |
Sukisho (TV) |
Very good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Very good |
Tao Tao Ehonkan (TV) |
Very good |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Excellent |
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
Decent |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Very good |
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Very good |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Tico and Friends (TV) |
Decent |
Time Stranger Kyoko (OAV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Babylon (OAV) |
Good |
Tokyo Babylon 2 (OAV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
Treasure Island (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Very good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Tweeny Witches (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Very good |
Twin Spica (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twins at St. Clare's (TV) |
Decent |
TWO-MIX: White Reflection (OAV Promo) |
Good |
Urashiman (TV) |
Good |
Urda (ONA) |
Good |
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) |
Very good |
Ushio & Tora (OAV) |
Very good |
Ushio & Tora: Comically Deformed Theater (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Very good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Weathering Continent (movie) |
Decent |
Wedding Peach (TV) |
Decent |
Weiss Kreuz Verbrechen & Strafe (OAV) |
Good |
Wet Summer Days (OAV) |
Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Decent |
Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV) |
Decent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Wonderful Adventures of Nils (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Decent |
X (movie) |
Very good |
X (TV) |
Decent |
X OAV |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Very good |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Good |
Yonna in the Solitary Fortress (movie) |
So-so |
Yugo the Negotiator (TV) |
Good |
Yume Tsukai (TV) |
Very good |
Zegapain (TV) |
Very good |
Zetsuai 1989 (OAV) |
Good |