deathtoll2001's Anime
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) | Very good |
Green Green (TV) | Very good |
Last Exile (TV) | Excellent |
Naruto (TV) | Masterpiece |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) | Good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) | Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) | So-so |
(The) Slayers (TV) | So-so |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) | Excellent |