Luckra's Anime
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
(The) Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) | Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Good |
D.Gray-man (TV) | Excellent |
Death Note (TV) | Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) | Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) | Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) | Very good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) | Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) | Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) | Excellent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) | Excellent |
Kite (OAV) | Good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) | Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) | Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) | Decent |
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) | Very good |
Noir (TV) | Excellent |
Perfect Blue (movie) | Excellent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) | Good |
Summer Wars (movie) | Decent |
Viper GTS (OAV) | So-so |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) | Good |