Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
009-1 (TV) |
Good |
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Very good |
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Good |
|
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
Good |
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
A.D. Police (TV) |
Good |
|
AD Police (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Very good |
|
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
|
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Bad |
|
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Good |
|
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV) |
So-so |
|
AIKa ZERO (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Air (movie) |
Good |
|
Air Gear (TV) |
Good |
|
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Air In Summer (special) |
Decent |
|
Air Master (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Akikan! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Akikan! (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
|
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) |
So-so |
|
Amagami SS (TV) |
Very good |
|
Amagami SS+ (TV) |
Good |
|
Amatsuki (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Amuri in Star Ocean (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Angel Densetsu (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Angel Heart (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
So-so |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) |
Very good |
|
Another (TV) |
So-so |
|
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Good |
|
Appleseed (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
|
Appleseed Alpha (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Appleseed XIII (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Aquarion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Aquarion (OAV) |
Good |
|
Aquarion (movie) |
Decent |
|
Aquarion Evol (TV) |
So-so |
|
Aquarion Logos (TV) |
Decent |
|
Aquatic Language (special) |
Excellent |
|
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Good |
|
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Good |
|
Arashi no Yoru ni (movie) |
Decent |
|
Arc the Lad (TV) |
So-so |
|
Area 88 (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Area 88 (TV) |
Good |
|
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Very good |
|
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Aria the Avvenire (OAV) |
Good |
|
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ |
Good |
|
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
So-so |
|
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) |
So-so |
|
Asa made Jugyō Chu! (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Decent |
|
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Ayakashi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
So-so |
Bakeneko gets an 8, the other 2 stories where a 5 |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
|
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Very good |
|
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Good |
|
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Very good |
|
Baby Blue (movie) |
Very good |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Good |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Good |
|
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
|
Baki the Grappler (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Decent |
|
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
|
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Decent |
|
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Good |
|
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
|
Ben-To (TV) |
Decent |
|
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Not really good |
Ending is REALLY bad. Rest of the series rocks |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
|
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Good |
|
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Decent |
|
Best Student Council (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV) |
Good |
|
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Butler (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Black Cat (TV) |
So-so |
|
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
|
|
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
|
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Good |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
So-so |
|
Blood-C (TV) |
|
|
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) |
Decent |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Weak |
|
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Good |
|
Blue Drop (TV) |
Decent |
|
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) |
So-so |
|
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bokurano (TV) |
Decent |
|
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Good |
|
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
|
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Broken Blade (movie series) |
So-so |
|
Broken Blade (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bubblegum Crash (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Good |
|
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir II - Sora-Mau Tenshi no Requiem (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir III - Koi Suru Otome no Rhapsody (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bungaku Shōjo: Kyō no Oyatsu - Hatsukoi (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
|
Burst Angel (TV) |
Good |
|
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bus Gamer (TV) |
So-so |
|
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Good |
|
CANAAN (TV) |
Good |
|
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Decent |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Good |
|
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Decent |
|
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
|
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Very good |
|
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Decent |
|
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Weak |
|
Chibits (special) |
Decent |
|
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Decent |
|
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Good |
|
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
|
Chobits (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Good |
|
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chu-Bra!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
City Hunter (TV) |
Good |
|
City Hunter '91 (TV) |
Good |
|
City Hunter 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
City Hunter 3 (TV) |
Good |
|
City Hunter: .357 Magnum (movie) |
Decent |
|
City Hunter: Bay City Wars (movie) |
So-so |
|
City Hunter: Death of the Vicious Criminal Ryo Saeba (special) |
Good |
|
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy (movie) |
Good |
|
City Hunter: Secret Service (special) |
Good |
|
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) |
Good |
|
City Hunter: The Motion Picture (special) |
Decent |
|
Clannad (movie) |
Good |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
|
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
|
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Comedy (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
|
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
|
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
|
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
|
Cyclops Shōjo Saipū (ONA) |
Not really good |
|
Dai Mahou Touge Omake (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Daicon films (special) |
Good |
|
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) |
Decent |
|
Dareka no Manazashi (movie) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Decent |
|
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Decent |
|
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Weak |
|
DearS (TV) |
Decent |
|
Death Billiards (movie) |
Decent |
|
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
So-so |
|
Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special) |
So-so |
|
Death Parade (TV) |
Decent |
|
Deathtic 4 (movie) |
Good |
|
Demon Fighter Kocho (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
|
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
|
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Weak |
|
Divergence Eve (TV) |
Weak |
|
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
|
|
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Doorbell (movie) |
Decent |
|
Dragon Drive (TV) |
Decent |
|
Durarara!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
|
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Decent |
|
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
|
Egao (special) |
Good |
|
Eiken (OAV) |
So-so |
|
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Very good |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
|
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Decent |
|
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Very good |
|
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Good |
|
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Weak |
|
Excel Saga (TV) |
Good |
|
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Decent |
|
Fate/Prototype (OAV) |
Good |
|
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fate/stay night TV reproduction (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) |
Weak |
|
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly (movie) |
So-so |
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Very good |
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Good |
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Decent |
|
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
|
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
So-so |
|
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
So-so |
|
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
Not really good |
|
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) |
Good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Excellent |
|
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Gambler Densetsu Tetsuya (TV) |
Good |
|
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Good |
|
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Ghiblies (special) |
Decent |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie |
Very good |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) |
So-so |
|
Grappler Baki: The Ultimate Fighter (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
|
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
|
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) |
Good |
|
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Good |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
|
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku ~Outbreak~ (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Good |
|
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
|
Iblard Jikan (OAV) |
Good |
|
Ichigeki Sacchu!! HoiHoi-san (special) |
Excellent |
|
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Very good |
|
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
Good |
|
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
|
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
|
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kishin Corps (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
|
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Masterpiece |
|
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Masterpiece |
|
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
So-so |
|
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
|
Madlax (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Mahō Sensei Negima! Anime Final (movie) |
So-so |
|
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV) |
Good |
|
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai - Extra Mahō Shōjo Yue (OAV) |
Good |
|
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba (OAV) |
Good |
|
Maria Holic (TV) |
Decent |
|
Master of Mosquiton (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Good |
|
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
Weak |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Decent |
|
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mononoke (TV) |
Excellent |
|
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
|
My-HiME (TV) |
Good |
|
My-Otome (TV) |
Good |
|
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
|
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Good |
|
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
|
Naruto (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Good |
|
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Good |
|
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) |
Decent |
|
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Decent |
|
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
So-so |
|
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Good |
|
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Good |
|
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Decent |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
|
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Good |
|
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Good |
|
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
|
Negima! (TV) |
Good |
|
Negima!? (TV) |
Decent |
|
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Good |
|
Negima!? Summer OVA |
Good |
|
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Good |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Good |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Decent |
|
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
|
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
|
Noir (TV) |
Good |
|
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Decent |
|
On the Way to a Smile - Episode Denzel: Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
|
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Very good |
|
Parasite Dolls (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Decent |
|
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
|
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
|
Petit Eva - Evangelion@School (OAV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
|
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Decent |
|
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
So-so |
|
R.O.D -The TV- |
Decent |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
So-so |
|
RahXephon (OAV) |
Good |
|
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Very good |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
|
REC (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Riding Bean (OAV) |
Good |
|
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Good |
|
Saki (TV) |
Good |
|
Saki - The Nationals (TV) |
Decent |
|
Saki Biyori (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) |
Good |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Decent |
|
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Good |
|
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Very good |
|
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Decent |
|
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Good |
|
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Good |
|
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Decent |
|
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Decent |
|
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Decent |
|
Slayers Great (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Good |
|
Slayers Premium (movie) |
Good |
|
Slayers Return (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Good |
|
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Sola (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sōsei no Aquarion Love (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Soul Link (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Sovereign Carmel-san (special) |
Good |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
|
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Good |
|
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
|
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Decent |
|
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) |
Good |
|
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Very good |
|
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
Good |
|
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Good |
|
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
|
Time of Eve (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
|
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
|
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
|
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tsukimonogatari (TV) |
Good |
|
Uta∽Kata (TV) |
Very good |
|
Uta∽Kata (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Good |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
|
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
|
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Good |
|
Wicked City (movie) |
Decent |
|
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
|
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
|
Yumeria (TV) |
Decent |
|
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Good |
|
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Good |
|
Zegapain (TV) |
Decent |
|
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
|