Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Good |
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
Very good |
A.D. Police (TV) |
Decent |
AD Police (OAV) |
Good |
Adventure Kid (OAV) |
Bad |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Decent |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Alien from the Darkness (OAV) |
Bad |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Not really good |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Decent |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Good (dub & sub) |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Good (dub & sub) |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Good |
Basilisk (TV) |
|
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Good |
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) |
Not really good |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
|
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
|
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Weak |
Bible Black Origins (OAV) |
Weak |
Bible Black: New Testament (OAV) |
|
BioHunter (OAV) |
Weak |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
|
Black Jack (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Jack The Movie |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
|
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
So-so |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
|
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
|
Blood Shadow (OAV) |
Not really good |
Blood+ (TV) |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Excellent |
Blue Gender (TV) |
So-so |
(La) Blue Girl Returns (OAV) |
|
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
|
Bounty Dog (OAV) |
Bad |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Decent |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
Decent |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
|
Buso Renkin (TV) |
|
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Good |
Crying Freeman (OAV) |
Decent |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
|
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Very good |
Devilman (OAV) |
Decent |
Devilman (TV) |
Decent |
Devilman Lady (TV) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie) |
Weak |
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) |
Weak |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Good |
Dirty Pair Flash 1 (OAV) |
So-so |
Dirty Pair Flash 2 (OAV) |
So-so |
Dirty Pair Flash 3 (OAV) |
Good |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Good |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Weak |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Five Star Stories (movie) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV) |
Very good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Golgo 13: The Professional (movie) |
So-so |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Gravion Zwei (TV) |
Good |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Bad |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
GTO: The Movie (live-action movie) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
So-so |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Bad |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
Bad |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
So-so |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Ichi the Killer (live-action movie) |
Good |
Ichi the Killer: Episode Zero (OAV) |
Good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
So-so |
Ichigo 100% (special) |
So-so |
Idol of Darkness (OAV) |
Bad |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) |
Bad |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Good |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Not really good |
Karas (OAV) |
Very good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Very good |
Kite (OAV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
|
Legend of Himiko (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Weak |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Weak |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Maburaho (TV) |
Decent |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Excellent |
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
Excellent |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Good |
Memories (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Metropolis (movie) |
Excellent |
Mezzo (TV) |
So-so |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Weak |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Weak |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
New Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Decent |
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) |
So-so |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Excellent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Very good |
Noir (TV) |
Excellent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parasite Dolls (OAV) |
Very good |
Patlabor 2: The Movie (movie 2) |
Good |
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) |
So-so |
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good |
Ping Pong Club (TV) |
Good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Weak |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
So-so |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Masterpiece |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Riding Bean (OAV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Good |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
Shadow Skill (OAV) |
Good |
Shadow Skill 2 (OAV) |
Good |
Shamanic Princess (OAV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Good |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Weak |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Spriggan (movie) |
Good |
Steamboy (movie) |
Excellent |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Not really good |
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Very good |
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie |
Very good |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Good |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Very good |
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Revelation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Trigun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) |
Good |
Urotsukidoji: Legend of the Overfiend (movie) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Wars (OAV) |
Bad |
Violence Jack (OAV) |
Awful |
Violence Jack 2 (OAV) |
Awful |
Violence Jack 3 (OAV) |
Awful |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Weak |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Wicked City (movie) |
Very good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
X (movie) |
Decent |
X (TV) |
Masterpiece |
X OAV |
Very good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
Weak |
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie (U.S. movie 2/2004) |
Not really good |